Is Dare Candy Co. Real Hoppy Marshmallow Rabbits Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (contains Tartrazine). May Contain Milk. Manufactured In A Peanut Free Facility.
Check Dare Candy Co. Real Hoppy Marshmallow Rabbits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Candy Co. Real Hoppy Marshmallow Rabbits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


