Is Dare Candy Co Real Mallow Guimauves Marshmallow Bananas Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Cornstarch, Glycerin, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Tartrazine, Erythrosine. Contains: Manufactured In A Peanut Free Facility.
Check Dare Candy Co Real Mallow Guimauves Marshmallow Bananas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Candy Co Real Mallow Guimauves Marshmallow Bananas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


