Is Dare Caramel Latte Robusta & Arabica Coffee Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Milk, Sugar, Coffee Powder: (0.4%) (robusta, Arabica), Flavours Colour (150c). Contains: Milk.

Check Dare Caramel Latte Robusta & Arabica Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go