Is Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 750ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Milk, Sugar, Coffee Powder (0.38%)(Robusta, Arabica), Colour (150c), Flavours.

Check Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go
Peanut Free? Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 750ml | Spoonful