Is Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 500mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Milk, Sugar, Coffee Powder (0.4%)(Robusta, Arabica), Colour (150c), Flavours.

Check Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dare Espresso Iced Coffee 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go