Is Dare Fbb Yuletide Gums Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), May Contain Milk, Manufactured In A Nut Free/peanut Free Facility

Check Dare Fbb Yuletide Gums against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dare Fbb Yuletide Gums is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking