Is Dare Foods Real Mint Scotch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid ,carnauba Wax, Mineral Oil, Sulphites. Contains: Sulphites. Manufactured In A Peanut Free Facility.

Check Dare Foods Real Mint Scotch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dare Foods Real Mint Scotch is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go