Is Dare Mallow Bunnies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Erythrosine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine.
Check Dare Mallow Bunnies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Mallow Bunnies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annies Homegrown Cheddar Bunnies Crackers Organic Baked Snack - 7.5 Oz
Dare Breton Herb & Garlic Crackers
Annies Homegrown Cheddar Bunnies Crackers Organic Baked Snack White Cheddar - 7.5 Oz
BUNNY TRACKS VANILLA, CHOCOLATY PEANUT BUTTER BUNNIES, CHOCOLATY COVERED PEANUTS CARAMEL AND FUDGE SWIRLS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BUNNY TRACKS
Dare Breton Crackers
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


