Is Dare Mallow Bunnies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar/glucose-fructose, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Erythrosine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine.

Check Dare Mallow Bunnies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking