Is Dare Mallow Sweet Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Glycerin, Gelatin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Allura Red, Erythrosine.
Check Dare Mallow Sweet Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Mallow Sweet Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


