Is Dare Suprême Crème Boston Inspirés Des Beignes Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil Shortening (contains Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Oil And Palm Kernel Oil), Cocoa, Corn Starch, Salt, Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavour, Baking Soda, Caramel, Soya Lecithin, Paprika. Contains Wheat and Soya.
Check Dare Suprême Crème Boston Inspirés Des Beignes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Suprême Crème Boston Inspirés Des Beignes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cookie · Piece


