Is Dare Suprême Crème Boston Inspirés Des Beignes Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil Shortening (contains Coconut Oil, Modified Palm Oil And Palm Kernel Oil), Cocoa, Corn Starch, Salt, Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavour, Baking Soda, Caramel, Soya Lecithin, Paprika. Contains Wheat and Soya.
Check Dare Suprême Crème Boston Inspirés Des Beignes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dare Suprême Crème Boston Inspirés Des Beignes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece


