Is Darigold Chocolate Fit Lactose Free Reduced Fat Ultra Fit Tered Milk, Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRAFILTERED SKIM MILK, MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), FRUCTOSE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, GELLAN GUM, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3

Check Darigold Chocolate Fit Lactose Free Reduced Fat Ultra Fit Tered Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Lactose Free? Darigold Chocolate Fit Lactose Free Reduced Fat Ultra Fit Tered Milk, Chocolate | Spoonful