Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Darigold Fit Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Skim Milk, Milk, Liquid Sugar (sugar, Water), Fructose, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Natural Flavors, Salt, Gellan Gum, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Darigold Fit Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Darigold Fit Reduced Fat Chocolate Milk | Spoonful