Is Darigold Fit Whole Milk - 59 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultra-filtered Milk, Milk, Lactose Enzyme, Vitamin D3

Check Darigold Fit Whole Milk - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Darigold Fit Whole Milk - 59 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep