Is Darigold Half & Half Original - 16 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk And Cream

Check Darigold Half & Half Original - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Darigold Half & Half Original - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingDrinkingMeal Prep