Is Darigold Light Egg Nog Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, NUTMEG, CARRAGEENAN, GUARGUM. SALT, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE*.

Check Darigold Light Egg Nog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking