Is DARIGOLD, LOW FAT BUTTERMILK, 1 % MILKFAT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT. VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check DARIGOLD, LOW FAT BUTTERMILK, 1 % MILKFAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Acidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? DARIGOLD, LOW FAT BUTTERMILK, 1 % MILKFAT | Spoonful