Is Darigold Old Fashioned Chocolate Whole Milk, Old Fashioned Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN D3

Check Darigold Old Fashioned Chocolate Whole Milk, Old Fashioned Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Darigold Old Fashioned Chocolate Whole Milk, Old Fashioned Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemSnacking