Is Darigold Old Fashioned Vanilla Milk - 14 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Liquid Sugar, (Sugar, Water), Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3.

Check Darigold Old Fashioned Vanilla Milk - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Darigold Old Fashioned Vanilla Milk - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast