Is Darigold Real Dairy Creamer Almond Roca - 32 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK AND CREAM, LIQUID SUCROSE (SUGAR, WATER), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Darigold Real Dairy Creamer Almond Roca - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Darigold Real Dairy Creamer Almond Roca - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Darigold Real Dairy Creamer Almond Roca - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


