Is Daring Breaded Plant Chicken Wings Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soy Protein-concentrate, Yellow Corn Flour, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Canola), Corn Starch, Potato Flour, Natural Flavor, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Rice Flour, Cocoa Powder, Spices, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Xanthan Gum Contains Soy.

Check Daring Breaded Plant Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnackingGrilling