Is Daring Original Diced Plant Chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soy Protein Concentrate, Vegetable Oil (sunflower And/or Canola), Salt, Natural Flavor, Spices (ginger, Nutmeg, Paprika, Mace, Cardamom, Black Pepper) Contains Soy.

Check Daring Original Diced Plant Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichStir Fry
Oat Free? Daring Original Diced Plant Chicken | Spoonful