Is Dari's Asian Style Chicken Soup 550g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Chicken broth (53%) (chicken bones), free range ch icken breast (17%), pumpkin, zucchini, coconut mil k, noodles (wheat), DARI S red curry paste (chilli , garlic, onion, salt, sugar, spices), mushroom, l ime juice, corn starch, herbs, salt, spices.
Check Dari's Asian Style Chicken Soup 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dari's Asian Style Chicken Soup 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dari's Asian Style Chicken Soup 550g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The Go


