Is Dari's Classic Vegetable Soup 550g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, vegetables (28%) (pumpkin, zucchini, potato,, carrot, celery, onion), corn starch, vegetable s,tock, salt, parsley, garlic, pepper.
Check Dari's Classic Vegetable Soup 550g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dari's Classic Vegetable Soup 550g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dari's Classic Vegetable Soup 550g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal Prep


