Is Dark 70% cocoa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sweetener (Maltitol E965), Cocoa Butter, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithines, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Flavours

Check Dark 70% cocoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking