Is DARK ASSORTMENT CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, ALMONDS, ORANGE PIECES (ORANGE, SUGAR, APPLE, DEXTROSE, PINEAPPLE PULP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SEA SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BOURBON VANILLA BEANS.
Check DARK ASSORTMENT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK ASSORTMENT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


