Is DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE WITH CARAMEL & SEA SALT, DARK WITH CARAMEL & SEA SALT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR), FILLING (CREAM [HEAVY CREAM, MILK, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), CORN SYRUP, GRANULATED SUGAR, BUTTER [CREAM], VANILLA PASTE (SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEAN SPECKS, GUM TRAGACANTH], SEA SALT).
Check DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE WITH CARAMEL & SEA SALT, DARK WITH CARAMEL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE WITH CARAMEL & SEA SALT, DARK WITH CARAMEL & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


