Is DARK BLUE CHOCOLATE FROSTY BLUE, DARK BLUE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, HEMP MILK (WATER, HEMP HEARTS, SALT), ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR

Check DARK BLUE CHOCOLATE FROSTY BLUE, DARK BLUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastSmoothie