Is DARK BROWN SUGAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES.

Check DARK BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingMeal Prep