Is DARK CHERRY LIME HEALTHY ENERGY CALORIE BURNING DRINK, DARK CHERRY LIME Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Guarana Seed Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Green Tea, Choline Bitartrate, Natural Caffeine (From Green Tea), Sucralose, L-Carnitine, Ginger Root Extract, Niacinamide (Vitamin B-3), Natural Caffeine (From Green Coffee Beans), Calcium D Pantothenate (Vitamin B-5), Gum Acacia, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B-6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B-12).
Check DARK CHERRY LIME HEALTHY ENERGY CALORIE BURNING DRINK, DARK CHERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHERRY LIME HEALTHY ENERGY CALORIE BURNING DRINK, DARK CHERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
OWYN PLANT-BASED DRINK, DARK CHOCOLATE
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Where to buy
DARK CHERRY LIME HEALTHY ENERGY CALORIE BURNING DRINK, DARK CHERRY LIME is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


