Is DARK CHERRY PLAIN LOWFAT YOGURT, DARK CHERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK AND WHOLE MILK, DARK CHERRY PUREE, CANE SUGAR, WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check DARK CHERRY PLAIN LOWFAT YOGURT, DARK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go