Is DARK CHILI POWDER, DARK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), AND GARLIC.

Check DARK CHILI POWDER, DARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepStir Fry