Is Dark choc blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IVORY COAST COCOA (51%), COCONUT SUGAR AND HIMALAYAN SALT

Check Dark choc blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping