No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is DARK CHOCOLATE 54% CACAO NATURE'S RASPBERRIES HYPER-DRIED FRESH IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), RASPBERRIES, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE 54% CACAO NATURE'S RASPBERRIES HYPER-DRIED FRESH IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? DARK CHOCOLATE 54% CACAO NATURE'S RASPBERRIES HYPER-DRIED FRESH IN DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful