Is DARK CHOCOLATE 85% CACAO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE 85% CACAO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE 85% CACAO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DARK CHOCOLATE 85% CACAO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


