Is DARK CHOCOLATE 85% CACAO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check DARK CHOCOLATE 85% CACAO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE 85% CACAO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping
Tree Nut Free? DARK CHOCOLATE 85% CACAO BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful