Is Dark Chocolate 90% Cocoa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins; Vanilla Extract. Dark Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 90% Minimum.
Check Dark Chocolate 90% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate 90% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


