Is DARK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR, 70% COCOA, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass,Sugar,Cocoa Butter,Sunflower Lecithin,Vanilla

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR, 70% COCOA, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DARK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR, 70% COCOA, DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking