Is Dark Chocolate Almints - Mint Chocolate Almonds - 1.5 Lb Tub Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Milk Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla, Whole Dry Roasted Almonds, Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla), Cane Sugar, Confectioners Glaze, Gum Arabic, Oil Of Peppermint, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Contains: Almonds, Milk And Soy , Packaged In A Facility That Also Processes Products Containing: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soybeans, Milk, Egg, Wheat

Check Dark Chocolate Almints - Mint Chocolate Almonds - 1.5 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Almints - Mint Chocolate Almonds - 1.5 Lb Tub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go