Is Dark Chocolate Almond Butter Crunch Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter, Sugar, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Modified Palm Oil, Modified Milk , Cocoa Powder, Lactose, Lecithin, Vanilla), Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Modified Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder, Modified Milk , Lactose, Lecithin, Vanilla), Almonds, Soda
Check Dark Chocolate Almond Butter Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Almond Butter Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Almond Butter Crunch is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


