Is Dark Chocolate & Almond Date Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date Paste, Dark Chocolate (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter), Almonds, Coconut Oil, Salt

Check Dark Chocolate & Almond Date Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast