Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SPREAD, SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ALMONDS, *ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, +PALM FRUIT OIL, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, *ORGANIC VANILLA
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SPREAD, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SPREAD, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


