Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS BUTTER TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SUGAR, ALMONDS, GUM ACACIA, SALT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SOY LECITHIN, COTTONSEED AND/OR PEANUT OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS BUTTER TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS BUTTER TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


