Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS BUTTER TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SUGAR, ALMONDS, GUM ACACIA, SALT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SOY LECITHIN, COTTONSEED AND/OR PEANUT OIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS BUTTER TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS BUTTER TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


