Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL), COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLUCOSE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


