Is DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS WITH CHILI, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (RAW CANE SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA POWDER), ORGANIC ALMONDS, CHILI

Check DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS WITH CHILI, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySpicyBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go