Is Dark Chocolate Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liqueur (Processed With Potassium Carbonate), Cocoa Butter, Butter Oil, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Pure Vanilla), Dry Roasted Califo Rnia Almonds, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Dark Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dark Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dark Chocolate Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


