Is Dark Chocolate Baking Wafers, Organic (8 oz, Zin: 526519) - 3-Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate Baking Wafers (Organic)

Check Dark Chocolate Baking Wafers, Organic (8 oz, Zin: 526519) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dark Chocolate Baking Wafers, Organic (8 oz, Zin: 526519) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping