Is DARK CHOCOLATE + BANANA + APPLE TRUFFLE BITE, DARK CHOCOLATE + BANANA + APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, BANANAS, *ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER).

Check DARK CHOCOLATE + BANANA + APPLE TRUFFLE BITE, DARK CHOCOLATE + BANANA + APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go